Koopzondagen

 

  zondag
5 oktober
zondag
12 oktober
zondag
19 oktober
zondag
26 oktober
Alkmaar 2Oosterweezenstraat 121 12:00 - 17:00 - - -
AlmeloHagenborgh 3 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
AlmereKorte Promenade '2 - 8 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Almere BuitenPhiladelphiapad 2 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Alphen aan de RijnBaronie 2 12:00 - 17:00 - - -
AmsterdamEuropaboulevard 17 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
AmsterdamOokmeerweg 404 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
AmsterdamHolendrechtplein 1 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
AmsterdamOsdorpplein 806 - - - 11:00 - 17:00
AmsterdamPlein 40-45 13 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Apeldoorn CentrumHofstraat 15 12:00 - 17:00 - - -
ArnhemHeerlenstraat 44-45 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
ArnhemNieuwstraat 8 12:00 - 17:00 - - -
AssenNoordersingel 15 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
Berkel en RodenrijsKerkstraat 14 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
BeverwijkSpoorsingel 5a - - - 12:00 - 17:00
BredaRat Verleghstraat 26 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
ChaamBaarleseweg 44 10:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 17:00 10:00 - 17:00
Den HaagLeyweg 707M 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Den HaagAmbachtsgaarde 6 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Den HaagTurfmarkt 133 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Den Haag 2Laakweg 126d 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Den HelderRavelijncenter 23 C 12:00 - 17:00 - - -
DeurneKerkstraat 6 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
DordrechtGrote Markt '2-7 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
EchtZuiderpoort 62 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
EindhovenHurksestraat 44 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
ElstValburgseweg 16 - - - 13:00 - 17:00
EmmenWesterstraat 206 - - - 13:00 - 17:00
Etten-LeurMarkt 33 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
GoudaGoudkade 4 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
GronsveldBurg. Frans Cortenraadstraat 18 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
HaaksbergenMolenstraat 24 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HaarlemWerfstraat 11 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Hazerswoude-RijndijkRijndijk 2F 11:00 - 17:00 11:00 - 17:00 11:00 - 17:00 11:00 - 17:00
HeerhugowaardMiddenwaard 112 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HeerlenApollolaan 154 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HelmondSobrietasplein 1 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HilversumZeedijk 33b - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HoofddorpPolderplein '214 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
HoogezandSluiskade 37 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HoornRamen 31 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HorstHoofdstraat 16 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HoutenDe Maat 1 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
HuissenLangestraat 30 - - - 13:00 - 17:00
HulstOverdamstraat 15 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00
JoureRoggemolenstraat '2-4-6 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
Leeuwarden 3De Centrale 34 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
LeidenLangegracht '3-5 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
LeidschendamBerberis 9 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
LelystadTjalk 15-2 unit5 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
MaarssenBisonspoor 2031 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
MiddelburgPottenbakkerssingel 4 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
NieuwegeinBinnenstede 15 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Noordwijkde Keuvel '6-10 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
OosterhoutArendshof 34 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
PurmerendWeerwal '5-8 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
RaalteDe Waag 3 - - - 13:00 - 17:00
RijswijkPr. W. Alexander Promenade 2 12:00 - 17:00 - - 12:00 - 17:00
RoermondBroekhin Zuid 43 11:00 - 17:00 11:00 - 17:00 11:00 - 17:00 11:00 - 17:00
RoosendaalRucphensebaan 22 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
RotterdamZuidplein Hoog 457 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Rotterdam 5Vierhavensstraat 105 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 17:00
SchagenNieuwstraat 69-75 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
SittardDempseystraat 28-30 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
SluisNieuwstraat 47 k1/k2 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 18:00
SneekNormandiaplein 7 12:00 - 17:00 - - -
SpijkenisseKolkplein 15a 12:00 - 17:00 - - 12:00 - 17:00
TerneuzenArsenaalstraat 4 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
TilburgEmmapassage 23 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
Tilburg 2D.J. Jittastraat 8 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
UdenPastoor Spieringstraat 213 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
UtrechtGodebaldkwartier 445 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
UtrechtRoelantdreef 1 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
VaalsMaastrichterlaan 39c - - - 12:00 - 17:00
VenloMgr. Nolensplein 51 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
VenrayGouden Leeuwplein 60 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
VlissingenSpuistraat 22 - - - 12:00 - 17:00
WaalwijkIrenestraat 2a - - - 12:00 - 17:00
WolvegaSportlaan 1 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00
ZaandamBehouden Haven 7a 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 18:00
ZoetermeerNoordwaarts 204 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 17:00